Product Code Database
barcode-scavenger
   » » Barcode: 845282092493
Tag Barcode '845282092493'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

Axiom Lc/lc Singlemode Duplex Os2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 22.97 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - Yellow Lclcsd9y-7m-ax
 (

UPC 845282092493
REGISTERED: 07/02/18
UPDATED: 08/17/18
Rank: 100%
Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 9/125, OS2(2) LC Connectors Each SideAll Connectors Have Ceramic FerrulesDuplex Clips Both SidesPVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning GlassJacket OD: 1.8mmTypical Return Loss: -55Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBLong Term Tensile Strength: 150nLong Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mmOperating Temperature: -40" C To 70" CColor: Yellow LCLCSD9Y-7M-AX


Specifications
  • Axiom Lc/lc Singlemode Duplex Os2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 22.97 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - available on August 06 2018 from TechForLess for Https://www.techforless.com/cgi-bin/tech4less/LCLCSD9Y-7M-AX?mv_pc=cj_feed&utm_source=cj&utm_medium=cj_feed&utm_campaign=cj&cjsku=LCLCSD9Y-7M-AX_C1" itemprop="offers" target="_external" title="" itemscope itemtype="http://schema.org/Offer">27.04
  • UPC bar code 845282092493 ξ1 registered April 10 2016
  • Product category is Electronic Network

  • LCLCSD9Y-7M-AX
  • # LCLCSD9Y-7M-AX_C1


References
    ^ Axiom Lc/lc Singlemode Duplex Os2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 22.97 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - TechForLess. (revised Aug 2018)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
10/10 Page Rank
24 Page Refs
8s Time
32 Sources