Product Code Database
   » » Barcode: 832938043091
Tag Barcode '832938043091'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-fe20kt15r13 100 Mbps Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module For Ex 2200 24p, 24t, 48p, 48t - Lc Single Mode - Wired
 (

UPC 832938043091
REGISTERED: 10/11/17
UPDATED: 05/21/18
Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-fe20kt15r13 100 Mbps Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module For Ex 2200 24p, 24t, 48p, 48t - Lc Single Mode - Wired

The Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13 is a 100BASE BX D BiDi TX1550 RX1310nm 20 km transceiver module


Specifications
  • Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-fe20kt15r13 100 Mbps Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module For Ex 2200 24p, 24t, 48p, 48t - Lc Single Mode - Wired available on May 09 2018 from TechForLess for 30.97
  • UPC bar code 832938043091 ξ1 registered November 07 2016
  • Product category is Electronic

  • # EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13

The EX SFP FE20KT15R13 transceiver module provides a high performance connection. The EX SFP FE20KT15R13 is 100 compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.


References
    ^ Juniper Networks Ex-sfp-fe20kt15r13 100 Mbps Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module For Ex 2200 24p, 24t, 48p, 48t - Lc Single Mode - Wired, Juniper Networks. TechForLess. (revised May 2018)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
7/10 Page Rank
52 Page Refs
3s Time
32 Sources