Product Code Database
barcode-scavenger
   » » Barcode: 821455466513
Tag Barcode '821455466513'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

Addon Networks 1783-sfp1glx-ao Allen-bradley 1783-sfp1glx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1310nm 10km Lc)
 (

UPC 821455466513
REGISTERED: 04/28/18
UPDATED: 08/19/18

This Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connect


Specifications
  • Addon Networks 1783-sfp1glx-ao Allen-bradley 1783-sfp1glx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1310nm 10km Lc) available on April 21 2018 from PCMall for 48.99
  • UPC bar code 821455466513 ξ1 registered April 21 2018
  • Product category is Electronic


References
    ^ Addon Networks 1783-sfp1glx-ao Allen-bradley 1783-sfp1glx Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1310nm 10km Lc), AddOn Networks. PCMall. (revised Apr 2018)

Page 1 of 1
1
Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
5/10 Page Rank
22 Page Refs
5s Time
32 Sources