Product Code Database
   » » Barcode: 821455273692
Tag Barcode '821455273692'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

This Netgear compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1330nmTx and 1270nmRx using a


Specifications
  • Addon Networks Axm-sfp10g-bx-d40-ao Netgear Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1330nmtx/1270nmrx 40km Lc Dom) available on September 17 2018 from PCMall for 674.99
  • Addon - Network Upgrades Axm-sfp10g-bx-d40-ao Transceiver available on September 16 2018 from Newegg for Https://www.newegg.com/Product/Product.aspx?Item=9SIA98C5X99039&nm_mc=AFC-C8Junction-MKPL&cm_mmc=AFC-C8Junction-MKPL-_-Network+-+Transceivers-_-AddOn-_-9SIA98C5X99039&cjsku=9SIA98C5X99039" itemprop="offers" target="_external" title="" itemscope itemtype="http://schema.org/Offer">705.58
  • Addon - Network Upgrades Axm-sfp10g-bx-d40-ao Transceiver available on September 16 2018 from NeweggBusiness for Https://www.neweggbusiness.com/Product/Product.aspx?Item=9SIV1UZ7RD1917&nm_mc=afc-cjb2b&cm_mmc=afc-cjb2b-_-Network+-+Transceivers-_-AddOn-_-9SIV1UZ7RD1917&cjsku=9SIV1UZ7RD1917" itemprop="offers" target="_external" title="" itemscope itemtype="http://schema.org/Offer">614.03
  • UPC bar code 821455273692 ξ1 registered August 10 2018
  • UPC bar code 821455273692 ξ2 registered August 11 2018
  • UPC bar code 821455273692 ξ3 registered August 11 2018
  • Product category is Electronic

  • AXM-SFP10G-BX-D40-AO
  • # 40257722
  • # 9SIA98C5X99039
  • # 9SIV1UZ7RD1917


References
    ^ Addon Networks Axm-sfp10g-bx-d40-ao Netgear Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-bx Sfp Transceiver (smf 1330nmtx/1270nmrx 40km Lc Dom), AddOn Networks. PCMall. (revised Sep 2018)
    ^ Addon - Network Upgrades Axm-sfp10g-bx-d40-ao Transceiver, AddOn. Newegg. (revised Sep 2018)
    ^ Addon - Network Upgrades Axm-sfp10g-bx-d40-ao Transceiver, AddOn. NeweggBusiness. (revised Sep 2018)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
7/10 Page Rank
24 Page Refs
6s Time
32 Sources