Product Code Database
   » » Barcode: 821455034798
Tag Barcode '821455034798'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite
This is a media converter that converts a 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-BXD(ST) via a 1550nm/1310nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) ST connector which a


Specifications
  • Addon Computer Products Add-gmc-bx-dst 10/100/1000base-tx(rj-45) To 1000base-bxd(st) Bidi Smf 1550nm/1310nm 20km Media Converter available on January 16 2017 from PCMall for 176.99
  • Addon - Network Upgrades Transceiver available on November 13 2016 from Newegg for 174.99
  • UPC bar code 821455034798 ξ2 registered January 16 2017
  • UPC bar code 821455034798 ξ3 registered November 13 2016
  • UPC bar code 821455034798 ξ1 registered September 12 2015
  • Product category is Transceivers/Media Converters Electronic

Addoncomputer.Com 1000base-Tx To 1000base-Bxd Bidi Smf Media Converter - 1000base-T, 1000base-Bx-D - Desktop


References
    ^ 1000base-Tx To 1000base-Bxd Bidi Smf Media Converter, Addon. (revised Jun 2016)
    ^ Addon Computer Products Add-gmc-bx-dst 10/100/1000base-tx(rj-45) To 1000base-bxd(st) Bidi Smf 1550nm/1310nm 20km Media Converter, AddOn Computer Products. PCMall. (revised Jan 2017)
    ^ Addon - Network Upgrades Transceiver, AddOn - Network Upgrades. Newegg. (revised Nov 2016)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
10/10 Page Rank
28 Page Refs
8s Time
32 Sources