Product Code Database
   » » Barcode: 816678010940
Tag Barcode '816678010940'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

Enet Solutions 10053-enc Extreme 10053 Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty And Compatibility Guaranteed
 (

Extreme 10053 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.


Specifications
  • Enet Solutions 10053-enc Extreme 10053 Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty And Compatibility Guaranteed. available on February 22 2017 from PCMall for 129.99
  • Enet Components 10053-ENC 1000base-Zx Sfp 1550nm 80km Lc 100% Extreme Network available on August 04 2016 from Amazon for 139.56
  • UPC bar code 816678010940 ξ1 registered February 22 2017
  • UPC bar code 816678010940 ξ2 registered July 27 2016
  • Product category is Electronic
  • Manufacturered by Distinow
  • 10053-ENC
  • # 9334785

  • Product weight is 0 lbs.
A quality product by DISTINOW Distinow oem pn: 10053 enet carries the most comprehensive line of oem compatible opticsoem pn: 10053 enet carries the most comprehensive line of oem compatible opticsin the industry. Tier 1 oem grade components and in-house application specific testing guarantee compatibility. Lifetime warranty on all enet optics Manufacturer : Distinow UPC : 816678010940

References
    ^ Enet Solutions 10053-enc Extreme 10053 Compatible 1000base-zx Sfp 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty And Compatibility Guaranteed., ENET Solutions. PCMall. (revised Feb 2017)
    ^ Enet Components 10053-ENC 1000base-Zx Sfp 1550nm 80km Lc 100% Extreme Network, Distinow. Amazon. (revised Aug 2016)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
7/10 Page Rank
12 Page Refs
3s Time
32 Sources