Product Code Database
barcode-scavenger
   » » Barcode: 790145057266
Tag Barcode '790145057266'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

Axiom Memory Pansfpplussr-ax Sfp Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Palo Alto Networks Pan-sfp-plus-sr ) - 10gbase-sr - Lc Multi-mode / Sfp - Up To 980 Ft
 (

UPC 790145057266
REGISTERED: 07/07/18
UPDATED: 08/18/18
Axiom Memory Pansfpplussr-ax Sfp  Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Palo Alto Networks Pan-sfp-plus-sr ) - 10gbase-sr - Lc Multi-mode / Sfp  - Up To 980 Ft -
Rank: 100%
Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar

Axiom - SFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode / SFP - up to 980 ft - 850 nm


Specifications
  • Axiom Memory Pansfpplussr-ax Sfp Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Palo Alto Networks Pan-sfp-plus-sr ) - 10gbase-sr - Lc Multi-mode / Sfp - Up To 980 Ft - available on September 12 2015 from PCMall for 264.99
  • UPC bar code 790145057266 ξ1 registered September 12 2015
  • Product category is Electronic


References
    ^ Axiom Memory Pansfpplussr-ax Sfp Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Palo Alto Networks Pan-sfp-plus-sr ) - 10gbase-sr - Lc Multi-mode / Sfp - Up To 980 Ft -, Axiom Memory. PCMall. (revised Sep 2015)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
10/10 Page Rank
18 Page Refs
5s Time
32 Sources