Product Code Database
barcode-scavenger
   » » Barcode: 757120331278
Tag Barcode '757120331278'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft
 (

C2G MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron


Specifications
  • MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft available on June 25 2018 from PCMall for 17.99
  • C2G / Cables To Go 33127 MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Orange) available on August 12 2016 from Amazon for 13.10
  • UPC bar code 757120331278 ξ3 registered June 25 2018
  • UPC bar code 757120331278 ξ4 registered July 19 2016
  • UPC bar code 757120331278 ξ2 registered July 19 2016
  • UPC bar code 757120331278 ξ1 registered September 19 2014
  • Product category is 33127 Cables To Go 757120331278 Electronic
  • Manufacturered by C2G
  • 33127
  • # 533700
  • # 2902375
  • Product color is Orange

  • Product weight is 0.04 lbs.
With MTRJ to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. 62.5/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM, or any application that requires high speed data transfer

References
    ^ (2012). MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft, Cables To Go. (revised Feb 2015)
    ^ Cables to go 33127 1m fiber mmf mtrj/mtrj 62.5/125cabl duplex orange (revised Aug 2016)
    ^ (2012). MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 3.3 ft, Cables To Go. PCMall. (revised Jun 2018)
    ^ C2G / Cables To Go 33127 MTRJ-MTRJ 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Orange), C2g. Amazon. (revised Aug 2016)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
3/10 Page Rank
64 Page Refs
3s Time
32 Sources