Product Code Database
barcode-scavenger
   » » Barcode: 757120110026
Tag Barcode '757120110026'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

Fiber Optic Patch Cable
 (

UPC 757120110026
REGISTERED: 05/08/18
UPDATED: 05/21/18
P This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase SR, 10GBase LRM, SFP and QSFP tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections


Specifications
  • C2g 3m Lc-lc 10gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode Om3 Fiber Cable (taa Compliant) - Aqua - 10ft - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 10gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om3 - 10gbase-sr, 10gbase-lrm - Taa Compliant - 3m - Aqua"" 757120110026 available on May 14 2018 from TechForLess for 15.49
  • UPC bar code 757120110026 ξ2 registered October 16 2016
  • UPC bar code 757120110026 ξ1 registered September 12 2015
  • Product category is Cables Electronic

This cable meets all TIA ANSI standards and the stringent TAA compliance requirements for anyone who needs to procure products exclusively manufactured in countries on the Trade Agreement Act list. This cable also provides backward compatibility with existing 50 125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications. p


References
    ^ Fiber Optic Patch Cable, C2g. (revised Aug 2016)
    ^ C2g 3m Lc-lc 10gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode Om3 Fiber Cable (taa Compliant) - Aqua - 10ft - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Lc Male - Lc Male - 10gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - Om3 - 10gbase-sr, 10gbase-lrm - Taa Compliant - 3m - Aqua"" 757120110026, Cables To Go. TechForLess. (revised May 2018)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
10/10 Page Rank
8 Page Refs
4s Time
32 Sources