Product Code Database
   » » Barcode: 738981037561
Tag Barcode '738981037561'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

Imc Networks 856-11951 Imcv-giga-medialinx - Fiber Media Converter - 1 Gbps
 (

UPC 738981037561
REGISTERED: 04/25/18
UPDATED: 08/18/18
Imc Networks 856-11951 Imcv-giga-medialinx - Fiber Media Converter - 1 Gbps
Rank: 49%
Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar

IMC iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T 1000Base-LX 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm


Specifications
  • Imc Networks 856-11951 Imcv-giga-medialinx - Fiber Media Converter - 1 Gbps available on October 05 2015 from PCMall for 441.99
  • UPC bar code 738981037561 ξ1 registered October 05 2015
  • Product category is Electronic


References
    ^ Imc Networks 856-11951 Imcv-giga-medialinx - Fiber Media Converter - 1 Gbps, IMC Networks. PCMall. (revised Oct 2015)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
5/10 Page Rank
20 Page Refs
5s Time
32 Sources