Product Code Database
   » » Barcode: 648177025527
Tag Barcode '648177025527'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite
TRANSITION SBFTF1014-105-NA 10/100 Bridging 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter 10/100 Mbps 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC Device Type: Other Standards: IEEE Std


Specifications
  • Transition Sbftf1014-105-na 10/100 Bridging 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Media Converter available on February 12 2018 from NeweggBusiness for Https://www.neweggbusiness.com/Product/Product.aspx?Item=9SIV04Z22T1464&nm_mc=afc-cjb2b&cm_mmc=afc-cjb2b-_-Network+-+Transceivers-_-Transition+Networks-_-9SIV04Z22T1464&cjsku=9SIV04Z22T1464" itemprop="offers" target="_external" title="" itemscope itemtype="http://schema.org/Offer">378.1
  • Transition Sbftf1014-105-na 10/100 Bridging 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Media Converter available on March 02 2016 from Newegg for 346.42
  • Transition Sbftf1014-105 Stand-alone 10/100 Bridging - Media Converter - 10base-t 100base-fx 100base-tx - Rj-45 - Sc Single Mode - External - Up To 12.4 Mile available on December 02 2015 from PCMall for 351.99
  • UPC bar code 648177025527 ξ2 registered February 12 2018
  • UPC bar code 648177025527 ξ3 registered March 02 2016
  • UPC bar code 648177025527 ξ4 registered October 22 2015
  • UPC bar code 648177025527 ξ1 registered September 19 2014
  • Product category is SBFTF1014-105 Transition 648177025527 Electronic

  • SBFTF1014-105-NA
  • SBFTF1014-105
  • SBFTF1014105NA
  • # 9SIV04Z22T1464
  • # 9SIA24G15W8557
  • # 7655050
  • # 5066505

802.3 Ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC Max Distance: 12.43 Mile Transfer Rate: 10/100 Mbps Power Adapter: 12 V DC, 0.8A min Temperature: 0° ~ 50° C Humidity: 5% – 90% humidity non-condensing


References
    ^ (2012). 10/100 Bridging 10/100base-Tx To 100base-Fx Media Converter, Transition Networks. (revised Sep 2015)
    ^ Transition Sbftf1014-105-na 10/100 Bridging 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Media Converter, Transition Networks. NeweggBusiness. (revised Feb 2018)
    ^ Transition Sbftf1014-105-na 10/100 Bridging 10/100base-tx To 100base-fx Media Converter, Transition Networks. Newegg. (revised Mar 2016)
    ^ Transition Sbftf1014-105 Stand-alone 10/100 Bridging - Media Converter - 10base-t 100base-fx 100base-tx - Rj-45 - Sc Single Mode - External - Up To 12.4 Mile, Transition. PCMall. (revised Dec 2015)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
2/10 Page Rank
36 Page Refs
5s Time
32 Sources