Product Code Database
   » » Barcode: 0750519118825
Tag Barcode '0750519118825'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

Axiom Memory X5558a-n-ax Xfp Transceiver Module (equivalent To: Oracle X5558a-nib Oracle X5558a-n) - 10 Gige - 10gbase-sr - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850
 (

EAN 0750519118825
REGISTERED: 12/05/21
UPDATED: 12/05/21
Axiom Memory X5558a-n-ax Xfp Transceiver Module (equivalent To: Oracle X5558a-nib  Oracle X5558a-n) - 10 Gige - 10gbase-sr - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850
Rank: 100%
Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle X5558A-NIB Oracle X5558A-N) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm


Specifications
  • Axiom Memory X5558a-n-ax Xfp Transceiver Module (equivalent To: Oracle X5558a-nib Oracle X5558a-n) - 10 Gige - 10gbase-sr - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 available on May 16 2018 from PCMall for 429.99
  • UPC bar code 750519118825 ξ1 registered August 04 2016
  • Product category is Electronic


References
    ^ Axiom Memory X5558a-n-ax Xfp Transceiver Module (equivalent To: Oracle X5558a-nib Oracle X5558a-n) - 10 Gige - 10gbase-sr - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850, Axiom Memory. PCMall. (revised May 2018)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
10/10 Page Rank
4 Page Refs
6s Time
32 Sources