Product Code Database
barcode-scavenger
   » » Barcode: 0705381080008
Tag Barcode '0705381080008'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
 (

EAN 0705381080008
REGISTERED: 11/26/19
UPDATED: 08/07/20
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Rank: 11%
Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 1.2 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310 nm


Specifications
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module available on May 12 2016 from PCMall for 341.99
  • UPC bar code 705381080008 ξ2 registered May 12 2016
  • UPC bar code 705381080008 ξ1 registered September 19 2014
  • Product category is SFP-OC48-SR-AX Axiom Memory Solutions 0705381080008 Electronic

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 1.2 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310 nm


References
    ^ (2012). SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Axiom Memory. (revised Feb 2015)
    ^ (2012). SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Axiom Memory Solutions. PCMall. (revised May 2016)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
2/10 Page Rank
10 Page Refs
5s Time
32 Sources