Product Code Database
   » » Barcode: 0672042660575
Tag Barcode '0672042660575'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow
 (

EAN 0672042660575
REGISTERED: 01/02/18
UPDATED: 04/19/21
Ereplacements Dt00781-oem Premium Power Products Dt00781-oem Hitachi Bulb - Projector Lamp (equivalent To: Hitachi Dt00781) - 160 Watt - 2000 Hour(s) - For Hita
eReplacements Premium Power Products DT00781-OEM Hitachi Bulb - Projector lamp (equivalent to: Hitachi DT00781) - 160 Watt - 2000 hour(s) - for Hitachi ED-X20 ED-X22 CP-RX70


Specifications
  • Ereplacements Dt00781-oem Premium Power Products Dt00781-oem Hitachi Bulb - Projector Lamp (equivalent To: Hitachi Dt00781) - 160 Watt - 2000 Hour(s) - For Hita available on November 28 2017 from PCMall for 249.99
  • UPC bar code 672042660575 ξ2 registered February 24 2016
  • UPC bar code 672042660575 ξ1 registered September 19 2014
  • Product category is 34511 Cables To Go 672042660575 Electronic

C2G LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - ST single mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - plenum - yel


References
    ^ (2012). LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - yellow, Cables To Go. (revised Nov 2014)
    ^ (2012). Ereplacements Dt00781-oem Premium Power Products Dt00781-oem Hitachi Bulb - Projector Lamp (equivalent To: Hitachi Dt00781) - 160 Watt - 2000 Hour(s) - For Hita, eReplacements. PCMall. (revised Nov 2017)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
2/10 Page Rank
32 Page Refs
6s Time
32 Sources