Product Code Database
   » » Barcode: 030402650343
Tag Barcode '030402650343'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

Axiom Memory Axg91018 Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp J4858b ) - 1000base-sx - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm - For Hpe 1700 20p
 (

UPC 030402650343
REGISTERED: 01/08/18
UPDATED: 07/04/20
Axiom Memory Axg91018 Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp J4858b ) - 1000base-sx - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm - For Hpe 1700  20p
Rank: 52%
Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J4858B ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 1700 20p 10/100/1000 2810 3500 42X


Specifications
  • Axiom Memory Axg91018 Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp J4858b ) - 1000base-sx - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm - For Hpe 1700 20p available on May 20 2016 from PCMall for 54.99
  • UPC bar code 030402650343 ξ1 registered May 20 2016
  • Product category is Electronic


References
    ^ Axiom Memory Axg91018 Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp J4858b ) - 1000base-sx - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm - For Hpe 1700 20p, Axiom Memory. PCMall. (revised May 2016)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
5/10 Page Rank
168 Page Refs
5s Time
32 Sources