Product Code Database
   » » Barcode: 010343839687
Tag Barcode '010343839687'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

Buffalo Bs-sfp-glr Business Switch Bs-sfp-glr - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps
 (

UPC 010343839687
REGISTERED: 04/23/18
UPDATED: 08/18/18
Buffalo Bs-sfp-glr Business Switch Bs-sfp-glr - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps

BUFFALO Business Switch BS-SFP-GLR - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm


Specifications
  • Buffalo Bs-sfp-glr Business Switch Bs-sfp-glr - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps available on April 19 2015 from PCMall for 194.99
  • UPC bar code 010343839687 ξ1 registered April 19 2015
  • Product category is Electronic


References
    ^ Buffalo Bs-sfp-glr Business Switch Bs-sfp-glr - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - 1 Gbps, Buffalo. PCMall. (revised Apr 2015)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
2/10 Page Rank
10 Page Refs
7s Time
32 Sources