Product Code Database
barcode-scavenger
   » » Barcode: 007862518462
Tag Barcode '007862518462'.
Tag
Mark as Favorite

LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft
 (

UPC 007862518462
REGISTERED: 08/04/17
UPDATED: 10/18/17
LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft
Rank: 30%
Bluestar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar
C2G LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - plenum -


Specifications
  • LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft available on February 24 2016 from PCMall for 29.99
  • UPC bar code 007862518462 ξ1 registered February 24 2016
  • Product category is 37953 Cables To Go 7862518462 Electronic

  • # 7368431


References
    ^ (2012). LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft, Cables To Go. PCMall. (revised Feb 2016)

Page 1 of 1
1

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
1 Tags
3/10 Page Rank
8 Page Refs
5s Time
39 Sources