Product Code Database
Example Keywords: mmorpg -playstation $1-137
   » Category: Axiom Memory (vendor)

Axiom Memory (vendor)

Page 1 of 2
1
Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar

Usually ships within 24 hours
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470=) - GigE 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - 1470 nm - for Cisco G1K Catalyst 29XX 45XX Network Service Engine
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar

Usually ships within 24 hours
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B= WS-C4948E-F WS-X45-SUP7L-E WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2 WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar

It is roughly the size of a car key and allows you to transport your digital assets both securely and quickly Axiom Memory Usbfd2/2gb-ax 2gb V2.0 Usb Flash Drive available on March 31 2017 from PCMall for 6.99
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-GE-100FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - for Cisco Catalyst 2970 3560 3750 ME 2400 3400 Supervisor Engine Axiom Memory Glc-ge-100fx-ax Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module (equivalent To: Cisco Glc-ge-100fx) - 100mb Lan - 100base-fx - For Cisco Catalyst 2970 3560 37 available on May 23 2018 from PCMall for 115.99
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Bluestar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar

Usually ships within 24 hours
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar

Axiom AX - DDR2 - 4 GB : 2 x 2 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 667 MHz / PC2-5300 - registered - ECC - for Sun Fire X4100 M2 X4200 M2 Axiom Memory X4226a-z-ax Ax - Ddr2 - 4 Gb : 2 X 2 Gb - Dimm 240-pin - 667 Mhz / Pc2-5300 - Registered - Ecc - For Sun Fire X4100 M2 X4200 M2 available on March 26 2016 from PCMall for 114.99
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1550=) - GigE 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - 1550 nm - for Cisco G1K Catalyst 29XX 45XX Network Service Engine
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar Blackstar

Axiom - SFP transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC MDS-SFP-FC10G-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Axiom Memory Mdssfpfc10lr-ax Sfp Transceiver Module (equivalent To: Emc Mds-sfp-fc10g-lr) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10gbase-lr - Lc Single-mode - Up To 6.2 Miles available on June 25 2017 from PCMall for 557.99
Barcode
Barcode
( )
Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Bluestar Blackstar

Axiom AXA - IBM Supported - DDR - 1 GB - DIMM 184-pin - 333 MHz / PC2700 - unbuffered - ECC - for IBM eServer xSeries 206 eserver xSeries 225 306 TotalStorage DS300 DS400 Axiom Memory 06p4055-axa Axa - Ibm Supported - Ddr - 1 Gb - Dimm 184-pin available on December 26 2015 from PCMall for 81.99
Barcode
Barcode
( )

Account

Social:
Pages:  ..   .. 
Items:  .. 

Navigation

General: Atom Feed Atom Feed  .. 
Help:  ..   .. 
Category:  ..   .. 
Media:  ..   .. 
Posts:  ..   ..   .. 

Statistics

Page:  .. 
Summary:  .. 
228 Page Refs